COOLANT CONTROL VALVE EHV109 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E6/Convertible M42B18 M40B18 1.8L

GATES EHV109 Heater control valve

COOLANT CONTROL VALVE EHV109 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E6/Convertible M42B18 M40B18 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.67
Free Delivery

GATES COOLANT CONTROL VALVE EHV109 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.52
Free Delivery

Control valve EHV109 GATES for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Compact 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.78
Free Delivery

COOLANT CONTROL VALVE EHV109 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E6/Convertible M42B18 M40B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.58
Free Delivery

Control valve EHV109 GATES for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Compact 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.70
Delivery from £12.00
COOLANT CONTROL VALVE EHV109 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E6/Convertible M42B18 M40B18 1.8L

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EHV109 / UPC: 5400608562149 / MPN: EHV109 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21071927878 / Superseded Part Number: EHV109 / ProductTitle: Gates EHV109 ThermalPro Electric Coolant Control Valve-IPD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 64 11 1 387 391 64 11 4 383 988 64 11 8 369 620 64 11 8 / Brand: GATES / Function: Coolant Control Valve / Type: Coolant Control Valve / EAN: 5400608562149 / GTIN: 5400608562149 / Manufacturer: GATES / Item Weight: 0.79 / Performance Part: Yes
£138.67
ebay.co.uk