GATES EMH445 Crankcase breather hose

Gates EMH445 Crankcase Breather Hose

GATES EMH445 Crankcase breather hose

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Breather pipe hose NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) EMH445 GATES for VW POLO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Delivery from £12.00

Fits GATES EMH445 CRANKCASE BLEEDING ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
GBP 17.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Hose, crankcase breather for VW:POLO II,POLO Coupe,POLO CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Breather pipe hose NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) EMH445 GATES for VW POLO II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

✅Fits GATES GATEMH445 Hose, crankcase ventilation GATEMH445 Crankcas ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
GBP 22.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

GATES GATEMH445 Hose, crankcase breather OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
GBP 23.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOSE CRANKCASE VENTILATION EMH445 FOR VW HZ/ACM/AAU/AAK/GLHB 1.1L 1W 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

HOSE CRANKCASE VENTILATION EMH445 FOR VW HZ/ACM/AAU/AAK/GLHB 1.1L 1W 1.4L 4cyl

£24.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GATES EMH445 Crankcase breather hose

Cheapest offer

Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber); Colour: black; Hose Length [mm]: 165; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 20; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 16; Air Supply Hoses/Pipes: from connecting pipe to valve (crankcase ventilation); Construction Year to: 07/1983, 08/1994, 07/1992; Construction Year from: 08/1982, 10/1990, 08/1985
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Hose, crankcase ventilation for VW POLO GATES EMH445
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOSE, CRANKCASE VENTILATION FOR VW POLO GATES EMH445
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOSE, CRANKCASE VENTILATION FOR VW POLO GATES EMH445
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery