Gates Heater Hose fits Audi A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant A5 Sportback 02-3580 8K0121081BL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Gates Heater Hose fits Audi A4 Allroad B8 2009-2016 2.0 02-3580 8K0121081BL

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

HEATER HOSE 02-3580 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback/Convertible CMFB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

HEATER HOSE 02-3580 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback/Convertible CMFB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.55
Free Delivery

HEATER HOSE 02-3580 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback/Convertible CMFB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.93
Free Delivery

HEATER HOSE 02-3580 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback/Convertible CMFB 2.0L

£32.93
Free Delivery
Gates Heater Hose fits Audi A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant A5 Sportback 02-3580 8K0121081BL

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Hose / ProductImageZoomGUID: dTEAAOSwUDRlOl-5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 02-3580 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17063466593 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 6.5 / ProductTitle: Gates 02-3580 Hose / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 8K0121081BL / Colour: black / Brand: Gates / Type: Heater Hose / EAN: 5400608598889 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Hose Length [mm]: 560 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Heater Hose / Part Type: Hose
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES Hose 05-4049
£17.09
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
GATES Engine Hose 02-1884
£37.90
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates 02-1722 Radiator Hose
£19.75
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00