For VW - Passat 3B3, 3B6 1.8 2000-2005 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump Gates

GATES KP85491XS-1 Water pump and timing belt kit

For VW - Passat 3B3, 3B6 1.8 2000-2005 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump Gates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

For SEAT - Exeo 3R 1.8 2009-2010 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump KP85491XS-1 Gates

Cheapest Total Price
£106.05
Free Delivery

For Audi - A4 B5, B6, B7 1.8 1995-2009 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump Gates

Cheapest Total Price
£106.05
Free Delivery

For Audi - A6 C5 1.8 1997-2005 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump KP85491XS-1 Gates

Cheapest Total Price
£106.05
Free Delivery

For Skoda - Superb MK1 1.8 2001-2008 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump Gates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit KP85491XS-1 Gates Set 5491XS WP0052 T42313 T43242

Cheapest Total Price
£106.05
Free Delivery

GATES KP85491XS-1 Water pump and timing belt kit

4-5 Werktage
£118.99
Delivery from £1.99

Timing Belt & Water Pump Kit KP85491XS-1 Gates Set 5491XS 788313263 Quality New

£124.64
Free Delivery

Timing Belt & Water Pump Kit KP85491XS-1 Gates PowerGrip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
For VW - Passat 3B3, 3B6 1.8 2000-2005 Timing Belt Kit & Water Pump Gates

Cheapest offer

Type: Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit / Interchange Part Number: 5491XS, 7883-13263, SET 51, K085491XS, T42313, T43242, WP0052 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Water Pump / Manufacturer Part Number: KP85491XS-1 / Country of Origin: United States / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5491XS, WP0052, SET51, T42313, T43242 / Product Line: PowerGrip
£106.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gates PowerGrip Kit + Waterpump - KP85491XS-1
£160.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT SET FOR AUDI A4 A6 GATES KP85491XS-1
£135.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT SET FOR AUDI A4 A6 GATES KP85491XS-1
£161.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Distribution Kit + Water Pump for Audi - KP85491XS-1
£221.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery