Radiator Hose for Citroen C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 (07/2008-08/2013) Genuine GATES

GATES Radiator Hose for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 (07/08-08/13)

Radiator Hose for Citroen C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 (07/2008-08/2013) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 SW THP 140 EP6DT 1.6 (01/08-10/14) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Citroen C4 Picasso THP 140 EP6DT 1.6 (7/08-8/13) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

GATES Radiator Hose for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 (07/08-08/13)

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 CC THP 150 EP6DT 1.6 (06/09-12/14) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 THP 150 EP6DT 1.6 (09/2007-10/2014) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 CC THP 140 EP6DT 1.6 (06/09-12/14) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 THP 140 EP6DT 1.6 (09/2007-10/2014) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Peugeot 308 VTi 120 1.6 Litre (09/2007-10/2014) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£136.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Radiator Hose for Citroen C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 (07/2008-08/2013) Genuine GATES

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: VTi 120 / Type: Cooling and Heating / Body Style: MPV / Manufacturer Part Number: 1333368-05-2641-266374 / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Engine Code: 5FS(EP6C) / EP6 / BHP: 120 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Radiator Hoses / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1351SP Peugeot, 1351.SP Citroen / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: C4 Picasso
£136.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES 05-5350 Radiator hose
£35.04
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES 05-5275 Radiator hose
£27.93
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates Radiator Coolant Hose 260mm ID fits Chevrolet
£11.19
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GATES 05-5568 Radiator hose
£27.93
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GATES 05-5518 Radiator hose
£15.31
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery