GATES T38056 Tensioner pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

Aux Belt Tensioner fits FORD ESCORT Mk6, Mk7 1.8D 95 to 01 Drive V-Ribbed Gates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner T38056 Gates Drive V-Ribbed 1004967 1053684 1053687 1089679

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner T38056 Gates Drive V-Ribbed 1004967 1053684 1053687 1089679

£33.09
Free Delivery

Gates DriveAlign Idler Pulley T38056 - OE Part For Ford

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
GBP 33.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

GATES DRIVEALIGN TENSIONER - T38056

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.68
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner T38056 Gates Drive V-Ribbed 1004967 1053684 1053687 1089679

£34.91
Free Delivery

GATES DRIVEALIGN TENSIONER - T38056

£35.06
Free Delivery

For Ford Courier V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley Gates T38056 Premium 1998-2002

£35.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GATES T38056 Tensioner pulley

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 73; Inner Diameter [mm]: 8; Width [mm]: 22; Product line: DriveAlign; Construction Year from: 01/1997, 08/1996, 10/1995; Construction Year to: 10/1998, 08/2000, 10/2002, 12/2001, 01/1997, 12/2005; Driven Units: Alternator; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with power steering, for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with air conditioning, for vehicles without power steering; Vehicle type: Escort 75, Escort 55
£26.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

V-RIBBED BELT TENSIONER PULLEY GATES OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT T38056
£37.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTA E2G5243BTA Tensioner pulley
£17.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00