GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T39452

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.46
Free Delivery

New Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt for MITSUBISHI:ASX,RVR,ASX Van,RVR ROADEST

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

Multi-ribbed V-belt tensioner T39452 GATES for MITSUBISHI ASX OUTLANDER III

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.64
Free Delivery

Multi-ribbed V-belt tensioner T39452 GATES for MITSUBISHI ASX OUTLANDER III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.79
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits GATES T39452 AR-DA TENSIONERS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.89
GBP 66.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits GATES T39452 AR-DA TENSIONERS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.13
GBP 71.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

BELT TENSIONER VRIBBED BELT T39452 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/III/Van/SUV/SPORT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.77
Free Delivery

BELT TENSIONER VRIBBED BELT T39452 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/III/Van/SUV/SPORT

£76.43
Free Delivery

BELT TENSIONER VRIBBED BELT T39452 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/III/Van/SUV/SPORT

£76.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T39452

Cheapest offer

Unique sealing prevents contamination of internal parts Chrome-silicone torsion spring for improved flex fatigue characteristics Special damping mechanism designed to increase belt and tensioner life Solid pulleys reduce surface wear Premium precision bearings minimise friction for reduced bearing wear and noise, Manufacturer: Triscan
£51.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gates Tensioner Pulley T39005 – DriveAlign, Black
£26.30
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T39435 Tensioner pulley
£78.11
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T39204
£51.90
Compare 42 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T39236 Tensioner pulley
£81.13
GBP 81.13 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T39400 Tensioner pulley
£76.63
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery