GATES T43287 Timing belt tensioner pulley

Used Offers from

GATES T43287 Timing belt tensioner pulley

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.49
Delivery from £8.45

Timing Belt Tensioner T43287 Gates 04L109243K 778421199 Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.05
Free Delivery

Gates Timing Belt Tensioner Pulley 78mm OD ID Wide fits Audi A3 2012-2020 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Tensioner T43287 Gates 04L109243K 778421199 Top Quality Guaranteed

£77.16
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Tensioner T43287 Gates 04L109243K 778421199 Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£78.58
Free Delivery

Gates Powergrip Timing Belt Tensioner Pulley - T43287 - OE Matching Quality

£80.97
GBP 80.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Tensioner T43287 Gates Pulley 04L109243K 04L109243T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

INA Timing Belt Kit 530 0699 10 – fits VW, Audi, SEAT, SKODA, MAN
£86.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T43287 Timing belt tensioner pulley

Cheapest offer

Surface: Smooth; Material: Metal; Outer Diameter [mm]: 78; Inner Diameter [mm]: 68; Width [mm]: 26,4; Product line: PowerGrip; Construction Year from: 11/2017, 06/2017, 03/2017, 02/2018, 06/2016, 02/2017, 07/2018, 03/2023, 04/2017, 02/2021, 02/2022; Driven Units: Camshaft; TecDoc Engine Number: 27965, 32295, 26724, 26725, 29213, 33136, 33133, 33137, 33476, 44865, 31329, 44864, 32774, 34862, 33070, 34186, 45418, 34187, 50537, 45420, 45407, 45417, 34496, 50538, 45421, 34497, 45408, 34886, 34665, 35062, 48398, 35117, 48397, 38699, 44863, 44867; for OE number: 04L 109 243 K; Emission Standard: Euro 4, Euro 5, Euro 3/Euro 4, Euro 4/Euro 5; Vehicle type: A3, TGE 4.140, TGE 2.100, TGE 3.100, TGE 2.140, TGE 3.140, TGE 2.180, Karoq, Karoq Scout, TGE 6.120, Crafter 50, Crafter 55, TGE 6.140, Crafter 35, Caravelle, Multivan, Transporter, Kombi, Caddy, Caddy Maxi; Construction Year to: 08/2024, 11/2020, 07/2020, 12/2020, 06/2024; Country Specific Design: Russia; for model code: TGE 2.100; Engine C
£54.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk