Variable valve timing valve VVS413 GATES for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE

GATES VVS413 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve VVS413 GATES for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.02
Delivery from £12.00

GATES VVS413 VVT solenoid

4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

Variable valve timing valve VVS413 GATES for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS413 FOR NISSAN NOTE MICRA/III/C+C 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.58
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS413 FOR NISSAN NOTE MICRA/III/C+C 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.60
Free Delivery

Gates Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve - VVS413 - Fits Nissan - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.49
GBP 81.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve VVS413 Gates 23796AX010 23796AX02A 747311413 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.80
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve VVS413 Gates 23796AX010 23796AX02A 747311413 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£86.84
Free Delivery

Gates VVT Camshaft Control Valve fits Nissan Micra C+C III 2005-2009 1.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Variable valve timing valve VVS413 GATES for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADN17270, VAICO V38-0347, FEBI BILSTEIN 102993, PIERBURG 7.06117.14.0, SWAG 82 10 2993, HEPU 21-5039, METZGER 0899146, FAI AutoParts OCV044, ERA 554045A, BGA OCV6305 / Plug Type: Male / Width (mm): 30 / Length: 128 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: VVS413 / Height: 30 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23796-AX010, NISSAN 23796-AX02A / Pin Shape: Flat
£50.02
ebay.co.uk