Variable valve timing valve VVS254 GATES for VW SEAT AUDI

Gates VVT Camshaft Control Valve Inlet fits Audi Seat Vw

Variable valve timing valve VVS254 GATES for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.06
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS254 FOR VW GOLF/IV BORA SHARAN/VAN EOS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.32
Free Delivery

Variable valve timing valve VVS254 GATES for VW SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS254 FOR VW GOLF/IV BORA SHARAN/VAN EOS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustme GATES VVS254 for AUDI TT (8N3) 3.2 2003-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.08
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE, CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS254

£93.00
Free Delivery

Gates Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve - VVS254 - Equivalent to OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.35
GBP 97.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve VVS254 Gates 066906455C 066906455F 747311254 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.45
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve fits VW GOLF Mk4, Mk5 3.2 02 to 08 Gates 066906455C New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£102.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Variable valve timing valve VVS254 GATES for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-4339, FEBI BILSTEIN 175438, HEPU 21-5019, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2800014008180, ERA 554043A, PIERBURG 7.06117.44.0, TOPRAN 639 816, BGA OCV0113 / Plug Type: Male / Width (mm): 28 / Length: 119 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: VVS254 / Height: 28 / Material: Metal / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 066906455C, AUDI 066906455F, SEAT 066906455C, SEAT 066906455F, VW 066906455C, VW 066906455F / Pin Shape: Flat
£58.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES VVS207 Central Magnet, camshaft adjustment
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates VVT Camshaft Control Valve Inlet fits Audi Seat Vw
£102.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES VVS226 Camshaft adjustment valve
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery