GATINEAU Collagene Expert Hydra Essence - 120ml, Collagen-Boosting Hydrating Essence with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin C, Ceramides & Niacinamide, Plumps Skin, Smooth Fine Lines & Boost Glow, Travel Size

Gatineau - Collagene Expert Hydra Essence (30ml) Hydrating with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin C and Ceramide Blend

GATINEAU Collagene Expert Hydra Essence - 120ml, Collagen-Boosting Hydrating Essence with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin C, Ceramides & Niacinamide, Plumps Skin, Smooth Fine Lines & Boost Glow, Travel Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
46.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Gatineau Collagen Expert Hydra Essence 30ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£14.00

Similar products

Gatineau Collagene Expert Phyto Radiance Cleanser 150ml, One Colour, Women One Colour
£35.00
233.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATINEAU Collagene Expert Hydra Essence - 120ml, Collagen-Boosting Hydrating Essence with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin C, Ceramides & Niacinamide, Plumps Skin, Smooth Fine Lines & Boost Glow, Travel Size
£14.00
46.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GATINEAU Collagene Expert Hydra Essence - 120ml, Collagen-Boosting Hydrating Essence with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin C, Ceramides & Niacinamide, Plumps Skin, Smooth Fine Lines & Boost Glow, Travel Size

Cheapest offer

WHY YOU’LL LOVE IT: This collagen-boosting hydrating essence deeply nourishes and balances the skin. Instantly plumps and smooths fine lines while leaving the complexion refreshed, radiant, and youthful-looking. POWERFUL ACTIVE INGREDIENTS: Enriched with hyaluronic acid, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Ceramide Blend, and Niacinamide. Helps improve skin texture, restore hydration, and support skin’s elasticity for a smoother, more luminous appearance. RADIANT, SMOOTH SKIN: Enhances skin tone and texture, leaving skin soft, supple, and visibly radiant. Daily use promotes a healthy, youthful glow while preparing the skin to absorb serums and moisturisers more effectively. HOW TO USE: Use morning and evening after cleansing, before serum and moisturiser. Shake gently 2-3 times to dispense into palms, then pat into face, neck, and décolleté until fully absorbed. GATINEAU: Founded in Paris in 1932 by visionary beauty therapist Madame Jeanne Gatineau, GATINEAU has a long tradition of creating revolutionary skincare solutions. Today, the brand combines natural ingredients with cutting-edge biotechnology to deliver professional-quality formulations that provide both immediate and long-lasting results.
£14.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk