Gator GC-PARLOR Deluxe Molded Case for Parlor Guitars

Gator Cases Lightweight ABS Molded Hardshell Case for Parlor Style Guitars (GC

Gator GC-PARLOR Deluxe Molded Case for Parlor Guitars

Cheapest Total Price
38 days
£99.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gator GC Parlor Guitar ABS Case

1-3 days
£102.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Gator Cases GC-FRENCH HORN Lightweight Molded Case with Locking Latch and Plush Lined Interior
£114.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gator Cases Lightweight Rack Bag with Removable Shoulder Strap; 4U Rack - 12.5" Rackable Depth (GR-RACKBAG-4U)
£171.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gator Cases GB-4G-MINIACOU Mini Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag Black Lightweight Protection with Adjustable Straps and Storage
£51.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gator GK-88 Rigid EPS Foam Lightweight 88-Note Keyboard Case
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £15.99
Gator GK-88 SLIM Rigid EPS Foam Slim 88 Key Keyboard Case
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £16.99
Gator GC-PARLOR Deluxe Molded Case for Parlor Guitars

Cheapest offer

The Gator GC-PARLOR is a deluxe moulded case for parlor-style guitars. It has an EPS foam and plush-lined interior to prevent scratches and bumps and a hard outer shell that is molded from impact-resistant ABS plastic. For your accessories it has a spacious interior storage compartment and its reinforced extra-strength handles provide a firm grip. As well as this heavy-duty aluminium valances keep the enclosure aligned when closed and chrome-plated lockable latches keep your instrument always securely in place.
£99.00
38 days
Gear4music.com