Gaubert Slim-fit Trousers - male - Dondup - Slim-fit Trousers - Brown - W31 - Trousers W31

Gaubert Chino Trousers - male - Dondup - Chinos - Brown - W31 - Trousers W31

Gaubert Slim-fit Trousers - male - Dondup - Slim-fit Trousers - Brown - W31 - Trousers W31

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£180.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gaubert Chino Trousers - male - Dondup - Chinos - Brown - W31 - Trousers W31

1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gaubert Slim-fit Chinos - male - Dondup - Chinos - Beige - W31 - Trousers W31

1-5 Business Days
£190.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Gaubert Slim-fit Trousers - male - Dondup - Chinos - Blue - W32 - Trousers W32
£190.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
DONDUP Gaubert chino trousers - Blue 30-31-32-36
£147.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
DONDUP Gaubert chino trousers - Black 30-31-32-33-36
£160.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
DONDUP Gaubert chino trousers - Green 30-31-34
£282.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
DONDUP Gaubert chino trousers - Neutrals 31-34-35-38
£161.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Gaubert Slim-fit Trousers - male - Dondup - Slim-fit Trousers - Brown - W31 - Trousers W31

Cheapest offer

Dondup Gaubert Slim-fit Trousers are lightweight gabardine chinos designed for a streamlined silhouette. They combine a low waist and tailored details for a polished everyday look. Key attributes: Brown | Castoro | Cotton | Rear welt pockets | Belt loops | Zip and hook closure | Darts | Gabardine fabric | Garment-dyed | Dondup logo | Dimensions & fit: Bottom opening: 17 cm / 6.7 in. | Slim fit | Low waist | Composition & care: 96% cotton | 4% elastane
£180.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk