Gc Gaveno Cavailia Grecian Grace 2 Piece Bath Mat Set Royal Blue Quick Dry Water Absorbent Bathroom Shower Mat & Pedestal Set

GAVENO CAVAILIA Greek Bath Mat in Dark Blue GAVENO CAVAILIA Dark Blue

Gc Gaveno Cavailia Grecian Grace 2 Piece Bath Mat Set Royal Blue Quick Dry Water Absorbent Bathroom Shower Mat & Pedestal Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gaveno Cavailia 2 Piece Greek Key Bath Mat Set Royal Blue

2-5 working days
£10.00

Gaveno Cavailia Super Absorbent 2 PIECE GR ATH SET Royal Blue 75 x 50 x 2 cm 42070146

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £5.39
Gc Gaveno Cavailia Grecian Grace 2 Piece Bath Mat Set Royal Blue Quick Dry Water Absorbent Bathroom Shower Mat & Pedestal Set

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the opulence of ancient Greece with the Gaveno Cavailia 'Grecian Grace' bath mat set. Crafted with exquisite detail and unparalleled quality, this luxurious two-piece ensemble elevates your bathroom decor to new heights of sophistication. Featuring captivating Grecian-inspired designs, each mat is not only a statement of style but also a testament to comfort and safety. Engineered with advanced non-slip backing, both mats provide steadfast stability on any surface, while their premium materials ensure indulgent softness and durability. With the 'Grecian Grace' bath mat set, transform your daily routine into a ritual of elegance and refinement, brought to you by the timeless expertise of Gaveno Cavailia.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)