vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Single Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

Gazebo Cover Transparent Clear PVC 3x3m Waterproof Replacement 300x300x26cm

vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Single Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Gazebo Cover 3x3m Transparent PVC Waterproof Frost Hail Resistant Replacement UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.42
GBP 69.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gazebo Cover Replacement PVC Outdoor Transparent Canopy Waterproof vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Transparent Tarpaulin Gazebo Pergola Window Windproof Awning Garden Plants Waterproof Canvas Rainproof Cloth Plant Cover Chicken Coop Camping (Size : 1x1m)
£9.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazebo Protective Cover 3 x 3 m Waterproof Transparent Weather
£54.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Transparent Tarpaulin Gazebo Pergola Window Windproof Awning Garden Plants Waterproof Canvas Rainproof Cloth Plant Cover Chicken Coop Camping (Size : 2x5m)
£28.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazebo Cover 4x3m Transparent PVC Heavy Duty Waterproof Replacement 400x300cm HD
£78.44
GBP 78.44 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHANNA Transparent Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Tarp, 420 g/m² 3m x 4m PVC Clear Waterproof Tarpaulin with Reinforced Grommets MultiPurpose Outdoor Use for Garden Furniture Gazebo Side Panels Tear
£110.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Single Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your outdoor gatherings and upgrade your shelter with the vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Single Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy that blends modern design and practical protection, creating a welcoming space all year round. Crafted from resilient PVC, the cover offers reliable rain and wind resistance while seamlessly enhancing the look of any garden or patio. Installation couldn't be easier, as you'll receive a single piece that fits effortlessly, making your canopy refresh straightforward and stress-free.
£59.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)