Gazebo LED String Lights with Solar Panel Outdoor Garden vidaXL

Gazebo LED String Lights with Solar Panel

Gazebo LED String Lights with Solar Panel Outdoor Garden vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Gazebo Solar String Lights Warm White 3m 3-branch 43 LED Patio PVC Solar PanelIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
GBP 17.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gazebo LED String Lights with Solar Panel Outdoor Garden vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Solar / Occasion: Party / Material: Plastic / MPN: 315536 / Item Length: 3 m / Colour: White / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 43 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: String Light / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 0.35 kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£16.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smart Garden Solar Powered Multi-Function 140 LEDs Gazebo String Lights
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
yowin Outdoor Hanging Firework Lights 2 Pack 198 LED Starburst Garden Lights Battery Operated with Remote, 8 Modes Waterproof Hanging Garden Gazebo Light for Patio Porch Balcony Tree Decorations
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gazebo with LED String Lights Outdoor Pavilion Sunshade Canopy Fabric vidaXL
£445.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazebo String Lights 80 Warm White LED Garden Timer Lights Battery Operated 2.1M
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery