Gazebo With Curtains 400cm Anthracite Garden Canopy Shelter Party Tent vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£704.39
Free Delivery

Gazebo 400x300x265 cm Anthracite Aluminium Steel PC Roof Polyester Curtains 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£721.46
GBP 721.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gazebo With Curtains 400X300X265 Cm Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,084.05
Free Delivery
Gazebo With Curtains 400cm Anthracite Garden Canopy Shelter Party Tent vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Gazebo with Curtains / Fixings Supplied: Yes / MPN: 48601 / Item Depth: 400 cm / Suitable For: Outdoor events / Colour: Brown, Gold, Blue, Black, Orange, Clear, Multicoloured ... / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Awning, Canopy / Roof Material: 6mm thick PC board / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 265 cm / Cover Material: HDPE, Polyester, Polypropylene, Canvas, Polyethylene (PE ... / Frame Material: HDPE, Vinyl, Aluminium, Iron, Plastic, Steel / Maximum Height: 265 cm / Style: Classic, Elegant / Features: Heat Resistant / Finish: PU Coated, Galvanised, PVC / Item Weight: 58.65 kg / Item Width: 300 cm
£704.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Pack Replacement Gazebo Curtains Privacy Panel for Most 3 x 4m Gazebo Canopy Pavillion Outdoor Shelter Sidewalls Accessories Beige
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3x4m Hexagon Gazebo w/ Metal Frame Mesh Curtains Outdoor Garden, Grey
£122.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sojag 135-9163810 Curtains for Monaco/Messina/Mykonos Outdoor Gazebo Models, 10' x 12', Grey
£246.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3x4m Hexagon Gazebo w/ Mesh Curtains Outdoor Garden, Beige
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery