Gazelle Bold X Liberty Colab - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 7 2/3 UK - Sport 7 2/3 UK

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Trainers Black EU 40 2/3 Woman

Used Offers from

Gazelle Bold X Liberty Colab - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 7 2/3 UK - Sport 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE BOLD W in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£124.00

38 Variants from £41.64

Gazelle Bold X Liberty Colab - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 7 2/3 UK - Sport 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

Adidas Gazelle Bold X Liberty Colab updates the classic Gazelle silhouette with a stacked platform sole and Liberty-style floral embroidery. This trainer blends heritage details with a bold - fashion-led profile for everyday and dressed-up looks. Key attributes: Black | Black white | Suede leather | Gum rubber outsole for grip and traction | Layered platform sole for added cushioning and height | Textured tread for reliable everyday performance | Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit | Reinforced eyelets for durability | Cushioned heel collar for ankle support | Floral Liberty-style embroidery on upper | Stacked multi-layer gum-coloured platform sole | Signature three stripes in soft white | Gold 'Gazelle' embroidery on side panel | White suede heel counter with cushioned lining | Decorative geometric tread with trefoil branding | Dimensions & fit: Contemporary fit | Composition & care: Suede leather upper | Textured fabric base | White suede heel counter | Gum rubber sole | Fabric lini
£116.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk