Gazelle Indoor - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Pink - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor Women Red

Used Offers from

Gazelle Indoor - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Pink - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£102.00
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor Women Red

Unknown
£102.95

adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor W Better Scarlet Light Pink Women Casual IH6797

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Free Delivery

Gazelle Indoor - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Red - 3 2/3 UK - Sport 3 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

32 Variants from £35.49

Gazelle Indoor - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Pink - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Adidas Gazelle Indoor (style code Ih 6797) updates the heritage Gazelle silhouette with a Better Scarlet suede upper and contrasting Light Pink three-stripe details. The retro gum outsole and gold-tone branding make it a stylish everyday sneaker with indoor-court roots. Key attributes: Better Scarlet | Light Pink | Gum | Suede leather | Grippy rubber outsole | Indoor-court traction | Top lace-up fastening | Round toe | Gold-tone logo on the tongue | Tonal embossed geometric details on the tongue | Light pink side straps (three stripes) | Gold-tone side lettering logo | Light pink heel detail | Beige/gum rubber sole with embossed side lettering logo | Dimensions fit: Regular fit; true to size. | Composition care: Suede leather upper | Synthetic lining | Rubber outsole | Wipe clean with a damp cloth. For suede - use a suede brush and avoid soaking. Do not machine wash.
£102.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk