GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

GBC 3740300 Laminating Pouches

Used Offers from

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.12
Delivery from £4.50

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.10
Free Delivery

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

£8.10
Delivery from £4.49

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

GBC 3740300 Laminating Pouches 54x86mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

GBC Lamination Pouches 54 x 86mm 125 Micron Pack of 100 (3740300)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
GBP 11.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

GBC Card Pouch Gloss 54x86mm 125 micron 3740300

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300

Cheapest offer

Card size hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your ID cards, business cards and more, Available in a variety of sizes Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x125 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, Size 54 x 86mm Photo compatible - the polyethylene (adhesive) is ideal for laminating photographic images, reducing forgery and fraud Available with or without ID card slots, Ideal for adding clips and chains for a variety of identification formats Contents: 1x GBC Card Laminating Pouches, 54x86mm, 2x125 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 0.138 kg, 3740300
£5.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk