GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 240 Micron A5 Clear (100 Pack)

GBC 4400025 HiClear Binding Covers, 240 micron, A5, Clear, Pack of 100

GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 240 Micron A5 Clear (100 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.43
Delivery from £2.99

GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 240 Micron A5 Clear (100 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.43
Delivery from £2.99

GBC 4400025 HiClear Binding Covers, 240 micron, A5, Clear, Pack of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

GBC 4400025 HiClear Binding Covers, 240 micron, A5, Clear, Pack of 100

In stock
£20.65
Free Delivery

GBC 4400025 HiClear Binding Covers, 240 micron, A5, Clear, Pack of 100

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

GBC 4400025 HiClear Binding Covers, 240 micron, A5, Clear, Pack of 100

In stock
£28.56
Free Delivery

GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 240 Micron A5 Clear (100 Pack)

Cheapest offer

A5 format. 240 micron. 100 pack.
£16.43
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk