Accu Gbc Wirebind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack Of 100, Rg810410

GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Black Pack of 100

Accu Gbc Wirebind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack Of 100, Rg810410

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.34
Delivery from £6.00

GBC WireBind 6mm A4 Binding Wires Black (Pack of 100) RG810410

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £4.74

GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Black Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£23.87
Delivery from £2.95
Accu Gbc Wirebind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack Of 100, Rg810410

Cheapest offer

Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines. 6 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 55 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability. Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options. Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish. Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.47 kg, RG810410.
£13.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810470
£13.34
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GBC Binding Wire Elements 9.5mm A4 White Pack 100 - RG810670
£14.70
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC 34-Loop 6mm A4 Binding Wires Silver (Pack of 100) RG810497
£13.34
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810470
£12.86
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery