Laminating film 125 micron Mic-Gloss 305mmx60m Pack of 2

GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 60m 2x125 Micron Gloss

Laminating film 125 micron Mic-Gloss 305mmx60m Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.40
Free Delivery

2 Rolls GBC Ultima 35 Ezload Film 305mm x60m 125micron Clear/Gloss Free 24h Del

£63.99
Free Delivery

GBC Ultima 35 Ezload Film Roll 305mm x 60m 2x125 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400931EZ

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.24
GBP 65.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

GBC Ezload Laminating Film Roll for GBC Ultima 35 125 Micron 305 mm x 60 m Gloss - Pack of 2, Cream

In stock
£85.38
Delivery from £2.89

GBC Ezload Laminating Film Roll for GBC Ultima 35 125 Micron 305 mm x 60 m Gloss - Pack of 2, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.92
Free Delivery

GBC Ezload Roll Film Lamination C25PI Gloss Error-Free Office Stationery 305x60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.71
Free Delivery

GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gls 3400931EZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

GBC Ultima 35 Ezload Film Roll 305mm x 60m 2x125 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400931EZ

1-3 working days
£104.86
Free Delivery

GBC Ezload Laminating Film Roll for GBC Ultima 35 125 Micron 305 mm x 60 m Gloss - Pack of 2, Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laminating film 125 micron Mic-Gloss 305mmx60m Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0033816056367 / MPN: 8018833 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505447308 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GBC EZload 125 Micron Laminating Film Roll 305mm X 60m Pk2 / Depth: 310.00 cm / Thickness: 125 micron / Brand: PAVO / Type: Laminators / EAN: 033816056367 / Format: Roll / GTIN: 0033816056367 / Technology: Thermal / Height: 65.00 cm / Features: Self-Sealing / Width: 250.00 cm
£44.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GBC EzLoad Laminating Roll A3 Glossy 75 microns (2 x 75) Transparent Pack of 2
£64.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC EzLoad Laminating Roll A3 Matt 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent
£127.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC 3200200EZ 175Mic Gloss Roll
£212.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 75m 2x125 Micron Matt
£106.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Ezload Laminating Roll Films Gloss Finish (2 Pack)
£94.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery