GBC IbiClear A4 Clear 200 Micron PVC Report Covers - CE012080E

Gbc Hiclear Bind Cv 200 Sup/Clr P100

GBC IbiClear A4 Clear 200 Micron PVC Report Covers - CE012080E

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.01
Delivery from £2.99

GBC IbiClear A4 Clear 200 Micron PVC Report Covers - CE012080E

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.01
Delivery from £2.99

GBC HiClear A4 Binding Cover 200 Micron Super Clear (Pack of 100) CE012080E

1-3 working days
£23.29
Delivery from £4.74

Gbc Hiclear Bind Cv 200 Sup/Clr P100

3 working days
£27.96
Free Delivery

GBC Binding Covers Super HiClear A4 200 Micron. Format: A4 Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) Product colour: Transparent. Thickness: 0.2 mm. Quantity per pack: 100 pc(s)

Next Day
£40.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gbc Hiclear Bind Cvr 150 Sup/Clr P50
£24.18
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GBC HiClear Binding Covers A4 PVC 150 Micron - pack of 50 (2 x packs of 25).
£11.59
11.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gbc Hiclear Bind Cv 200 Sup/Clr P100
£27.96
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 240 micron A5, Clear, 100 Pack with CombBind Binding Combs 8 mm, A5, Black, 95 Sheets Capacity, Pack of 100
£27.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gbc Hiclear Bind Cvr 250 Sup/Clr P50
£28.76
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC IbiClear A4 Clear 200 Micron PVC Report Covers - CE012080E

Cheapest offer

Made from durable, crystal clear PVC. Super clear finish for a professional quality look and feel. Compatible with most binding machines. Spill and tear-proof. A4 format. 200 Micron. Colour: Clear. Pack of 100.
£16.01
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk