GBC A4 Clear Acco Report Covers 250 micron Economy - 41605E

Gbc Hiclear A4 Bind Covr 250MIC PK50

GBC A4 Clear Acco Report Covers 250 micron Economy - 41605E

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£13.16
Delivery from £2.99

GBC A4 Clear Acco Report Covers 250 micron Economy - 41605E

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£13.16
Delivery from £2.99

GBC HiClear A4 Binding Cover 250 Micron Clear (Pack of 50) 41605E

1-3 working days
£17.53
Delivery from £4.74

Gbc Hiclear A4 Bind Covr 250MIC PK50

3 working days
£22.10
Delivery from £3.49

GBC Binding Cover HiClear PVC A4 250 Micron Clear

Next Day
£34.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

GBC HiClear Binding Covers A4 PVC 150 Micron - pack of 50 (2 x packs of 25).
£11.59
11.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC HiClear PVC Binding Covers 150 Micron A4 Super Clear- Pack of 50
£18.94
18.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC HiClear Binding Covers, 300 micron, A4, Clear, Pack of 100, CE013080E
£21.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC 200 Micron A4 PVC Hi-Clear Binding Cover - Clear (Pack of 100)
£12.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC 150 Micron PVC Hi-Clear Binding Cover A4 - Pack of 100, Clear
£18.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC A4 Clear Acco Report Covers 250 micron Economy - 41605E

Cheapest offer

Binding covers made from durable, clear PVC. Clear finish for a professional quality look and feel. Compatible with most binding machines. Spill and tear-proof. A4 format. 250 Micron. Colour: Clear. Pack of 50.
£13.16
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk