GBC Binding Wire Elements 21 Loop 100 A4 Sheets 12mm Black - IB165320

GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165320

GBC Binding Wire Elements 21 Loop 100 A4 Sheets 12mm Black - IB165320

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£34.85
Delivery from £2.99

GBC Binding Wire Elements 21 Loop 100 A4 Sheets 12mm Black - IB165320

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£34.85
Delivery from £2.99

GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165320

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.45
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165320

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.87
Free Delivery

GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165320

In stock
£43.35
Free Delivery

GBC MultiBind 12mm A4 130 Sheet Binding Wire Black (Pack of 100) IB165320

1-3 working days
£44.69
Delivery from £4.74

GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165320

In stock
£47.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel GBC MultiBind 420 Heavy Duty Manual A4, A5 Comb Wire Click Binding Machine
£229.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO REXEL Binding Wires GBC MultiBind 8 mm A4 70-sheet capacity Silver Pack of 100
£26.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.97
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 10 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB165283
£33.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Binding Wire Elements 21 Loop 100 A4 Sheets 12mm Black - IB165320

Cheapest offer

Suitable for GBC Multifunctional binding machines with a wire closing function. Tough metal double wire construction to minimise flexing. Pages will lie flat and rotate 360 degrees. Pages are permanently bound and tamper-proof. Binds up to 130 A4 sheets.
£34.85
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk