GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156

GBC Organise Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent 11 Holes Pack of 100

Used Offers from

GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.18
Free Delivery

GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156

£42.38
Free Delivery

GBC Organise Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron 3743156

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156

In stock
£55.23
Delivery from £58.12

GBC Organise Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent 11 Holes Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

GBC Organise Laminating Pouch Gloss A4 150 Micron (Pack of 100) 41664E
£33.16
GBP 33.16 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC A4+ 2x75 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 25, 3747515
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156

Cheapest offer

A4+ hot lamination pouches with a pre-punched universal filing strip, Ideal for presentations and archiving documents Compatible with all standard A4 hot laminators that have a lamination width of at least 230mm, 2x125 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours Ideal for archiving in Standard Ring Binders, Lever Arch Files and Binding Covers, Filing strip has European A4+ 2 /4 Ring (80mm spacing) plus standard US 3 Ring & EU A5 3 Ring Long lasting protection from dirt, dust and moisture Contents: 1x GBC Organise Laminating Pouches, A4+, 2x125 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 1.968 kg, 3743156
£41.18
amazon.co.uk