GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers A4 450 Micron Frost - Pack of 50 (IB387159)

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.58
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

In stock
£23.66
Free Delivery

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.67
Free Delivery

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.17
Free Delivery

Gbc Polyclearview A4 Bind Cover PK50

3 working days
£35.70
Free Delivery

GBC Binding Cover Poly Clear View A4 450 Micron Frosted

Next Day
£50.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 350 micron, A4, Clear Matt, Pack of 100, IB387166
£50.27
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers 350 Micron A4 Clear Matte (100 Pack)
£34.37
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC IB386848 PolyClearView Binding Covers, 300 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 100
£32.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC ESP425500 PolyClearView Binding Covers Polypropylene 500 µm Pack of 100 Transparent
£28.78
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers 200 micron A4 Frosted Clear (100 Pack)
£24.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159

Cheapest offer

Clear binding cover to add a premium finishing touch to any document, personalise your documents with a title page and keep your bound document protected For use with A4 documents, 450 micron thick semi-clear front cover Frosted, textured finish reduces glare Environmentally conscious, Polypropylene covers are recyclable and better for the environment than standard PVC clear covers Contents: 50 x GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, 1.25 kg, IB387159
£15.58
amazon.co.uk