GBC RG810597 8MM Silver Wire Binders

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

GBC A4 Binding Wires - 8mm - Silver - 100 Pieces (RG810597)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810597

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 8 mm 70 Sheets Metal Silver Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£29.75
Delivery from £2.95
GBC RG810597 8MM Silver Wire Binders

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: SrkAAOSwaB5XoJwd / UPC: 5019577190248 / MPN: RG810597 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605439797 / ProductTitle: GBC Loop Binding Wires A4 8mm Silver / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 32.00 cm / Weight: 762 g / Colour: Silver / Brand: GBC / Form/Size: A4 / Type: Binding / EAN: 5019577190248 / GTIN: 5019577190248 / Binding Method: Comb / Comb Size: 8 mm / Height: 8.50 cm / Width: 20.00 cm / Country of Origin: JP / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs
£15.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 8 mm, 70 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, RG810597
£15.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery