GearAid - GORE-TEX Repair Kit - Repair tape black

Gear Aid GORE-TEX Self Adhesive Fabric Patches Black

GearAid - GORE-TEX Repair Kit - Repair tape black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

GEAR AID Gore-Tex Patches Repair Kit 2-Pack - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mcnett Gore-Tex fabric patches

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gore Tex Repair Kit Patches

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.84
Free Delivery

Gore-Tex - Fabric Repair Kit - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Gore Tex Repair Kit Patches

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Gear Aid Gore-Tex Medium Weight Repair Kit - 2 Black Patches

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Delivery from £5.85

Gore Tex Repair Kit Patches - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Gore Tex Repair Kit Patches - Black

£17.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GearAid - Tenacious Tape Reparatur - Repair tape size 50 cm - Breite 7,6 cm, coyote
£7.30
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
McNett Instant Universal Repair Kit – 2 Patches & 7g Tube
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Gear Aid Tenacious Tape GORE-TEX Fabric Patches 2-Pack - Black One Size
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GearAid - Tenacious Tape Reparatur - Repair tape size 50 cm - Breite 7,6 cm, green
£7.30
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GearAid - GORE-TEX Repair Kit - Repair tape black

Cheapest offer

GearAid - GORE-TEX Repair Kit - Repair tape. Dimensions (outer): 7.5 cm (hexgonal); 10 x 5 cm (square)
£7.69
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk