Gear AID HEROCLIP Carabiner Clip and Hook (Small) for Purse, Stroller, and Backpack, Stealth Black

Gear Aid Heroclip Small Carabiner - Stealth Black

Gear AID HEROCLIP Carabiner Clip and Hook (Small) for Purse, Stroller, and Backpack, Stealth Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gear Aid Heroclip® Small Clip Carabiner Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Gear AID HEROCLIP Carabiner Clip and Hook (Small) for Purse, Stroller, and Backpack, Stealth Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Versatile Small Carabiner Clip & Hook - Holds 50 lbs, Stealth Black Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

GEAR AID Small Carabiner Gear Clip Hook Hanging Bags Tools Bottles Sports Gym

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Gear AID HEROCLIP Carabiner Clip and Hook (Small) for Purse, Stroller, and Backpack, Stealth Black

In stock
£40.94
Free Delivery
Gear AID HEROCLIP Carabiner Clip and Hook (Small) for Purse, Stroller, and Backpack, Stealth Black

Cheapest offer

HEROCLIP is the world's first 3-in-1 clip and hook that can hang just about anything, just about anywhere! HANG STUFF SECURELY: Heroclip Small can hold up to 50 lbs (22Kg) and the rubber tip creates optimal grip so your stuff stays secure. COMPACT DESIGN: Hook and clip nest together when not in use. SIZE SMALL gate clearance 1.2" (3.05cm), hook clearance 1.5" (3.81cm), dimensions when open 2.2" (5.59cm) x 5.6" (14.22cm). COUNTLESS USES: Once you have it, You'll use it for EVERYTHING BUILT TO LAST: Aircraft-grade aluminum measuring at 2.4" (6.09cm) wide, 3" (7.62cm) high (closed), Weight: 1.1 oz (31.18gram). WARNING: Not for climbing or other use where disconnection may result in bodily harm or property damage.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk