MN46 Tenacious Tape Black Size: one size

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

McNett Unisex Tenacious Tape, Black, One Size UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

MN46 Tenacious Tape Black Size: one size

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape Black Nylon Fix Tents and Clothing 10689

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

£11.69
Delivery from £4.49

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

£11.69
Delivery from £4.49

Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Gear Aid - Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Coyote

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MN46 Tenacious Tape Black Size: one size

Cheapest offer

Reach for Tenacious Tape whenever a tear or rip happens. Quickly fix tents, ski pants or puffy coats with this strong, weatherproof nylon tape. Backed by an ultra-aggressive adhesive, it won’t peel off when applied to technical fabrics including nylon and vinyl. Instantly make a repair patch to mend a tent or hammock. You can even use it as vinyl repair tape. The nylon fabric tapes offer a barely noticeable solution that stays put no matter what Mother Nature dishes out. Once applied, wait 24 hours and it becomes machine washable. Whatever needs a quick fix Tenacious Tape will handle it - allowing you to stay outside longer. Peel & Stick - No sewing skills or heat required; simply remove backing and apply to the surface with pressure; after 24 hours it’s washable Washable - Fabric tape is sealed with a waterproof coating and won’t peel off during a wash or a storm Durable - Ultra-strong adhesive permanently bonds to outdoor fabrics and materials including nylon, vinyl, rubber and plast
£9.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

Gear Aid - Tenacious Max Flex Repair Patches - Pack of 2
£10.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEAR AID Tenacious Tape Flex Patches for Vinyl and Fabric Repair, Clear, Two 3" x 5" Patches, 2-pk
£15.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Repair Tape - Black Nylon
£17.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gear Aid Tenacious Tape Clear Flex Patches 7.6 x 12.7cm 2 Pack
£8.55
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49