MAHLE HX 156 Automatic transmission filter

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 156 KNECHT for HYUNDAI KIA

MAHLE HX 156 Automatic transmission filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX156 Transmission 4632139010 72440105 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI GRANDEUR TG 2.7 3.3 2.2D 05 to 11 New

£18.44
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI ELANTRA XD 1.8 2.0 00 to 06 Mahle New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI LANTRA XD 1.8 2.0 00 to 06 Mahle New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits KIA CERATO LD 2.0 04 to 07 G4GC Transmission

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits KIA CERATO LD 2.0 04 to 07 G4GC Transmission

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI COUPE GK 2.7 01 to 09 G6BA Mahle New

£18.48
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI COUPE GK 2.7 01 to 09 G6BA Mahle New

£18.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission MANN-FILTER HD 1060/2
£28.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gearbox hydraulic filter Spin-on Filter W 920/7 MANN-FILTER for SEAT SCANIA AEBI
£18.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaico Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter V40-1095 - Fits Cadillac, Chevrolet
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE HX 156 Automatic transmission filter

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Automatic Transmission; Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 203,0; Width [mm]: 157; Height: 68,4; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 26; Transmission Code: A5GF1, A5HF1; Packaging length [cm]: 19,7; Packaging height [cm]: 23,30; Net Weight [g]: 308; Packaging width [cm]: 4,80; Construction Year to: 10/2006
£16.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk