MAHLE HX 167D Automatic transmission filter kit

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT

MAHLE HX 167D Automatic transmission filter kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D KNECHT for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Delivery from £12.00

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE Hydraulic Filter for Automatic Transmission - HX167D HX 167D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.77
GBP 24.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT

£25.52
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter - Automatic Transmission HX167D - OEM Spec. & Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
GBP 25.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX167D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX167D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission MANN-FILTER HD 1060/2
£28.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gearbox hydraulic filter Spin-on Filter W 920/7 MANN-FILTER for SEAT SCANIA AEBI
£18.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaico Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter V40-1095 - Fits Cadillac, Chevrolet
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE HX 167D Automatic transmission filter kit

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, CVT automatic transmission (stepless); Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 214,1; Width [mm]: 193; Height: 67,3; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 37; Transmission Code: 01J, 01J 301 383 S, 01J 301 383 T; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Number of Holes: 21; Recommended change interval [km]: 60000; Packaging height [cm]: 0,10; Packaging length [cm]: 38,0; Net Weight [g]: 401; Packaging width [cm]: 55,00
£18.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk