Febi GearBox Oil Filter 38975 Transmission 1301696 1768402 2002705 OE Quality

febi bilstein 38975 Transmission Oil Filter, pack of one

Febi GearBox Oil Filter 38975 Transmission 1301696 1768402 2002705 OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

GearBox Oil Filter 38975 Febi Transmission 1301696 1768402 2002705 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Transmission Oil Filter fits Scania - 38975 - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
GBP 16.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38975 Manual Transmission Oil Filter 115mm Thickness Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38975 Manual Transmission Oil Filter 115mm Thickness Fits SCANIA

£17.33
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38975 Manual Transmission Oil Filter 115mm Thickness Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

FEBI 38975 OIL FILTER MANUAL TRANSMISSION

£17.54
Free Delivery

Febi 38975 Transmission Oil Filter Fits Scania

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

GearBox Oil Filter 38975 Febi Transmission 1301696 1768402 2002705 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi GearBox Oil Filter 38975 Transmission 1301696 1768402 2002705 OE Quality

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: W 9023/1 / Length [mm]: 96 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38975 / Quantity: 1 / MPN: 38975 / Length [cm]: 70 / Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Internal Thread Size: M23 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA: 1 301 696, 1 768 402, 2 002 705 / Colour: beige / Thickness: 115 mm / Ignition Cable: Connector Type DIN / Brand: febi / Function: Oil Filter, manual transmission / Type: Oil Filter, manual transmission / Voltage [V]: 5 / EAN: 4027816389750 / Length: 96 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with seal ring / Thickness [mm]: 115 / Unit Quantity: 1
£14.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Transmission Oil Filter
£18.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Air Conditioning Pressure Switch fits Scania 3 - Series 1987-1998
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery