Nite Ize, Inc. USS18-01-R3 Nite IZE GearPro Secure Tarps, Hoses, Skis, Lumber, 70 lb. Load Limit, 18 inch, Black Utility Strap, 18"

Gearpro Utility Strap (18”), Black One Size

Nite Ize, Inc. USS18-01-R3 Nite IZE GearPro Secure Tarps, Hoses, Skis, Lumber, 70 lb. Load Limit, 18 inch, Black Utility Strap, 18"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Niteize Gearpro Utility Strap (18”) One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nite Ize, Inc. USS18-01-R3 Nite IZE GearPro Secure Tarps, Hoses, Skis, Lumber, 70 lb. Load Limit, 18 inch, Black Utility Strap, 18"

£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Nite Ize GearPro,18 inch, Utility Strap - Bright Orange
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Niteize Nite Ize GearPro Utility Strap 24inch: Orange Colour: Orange
£12.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Nite Ize, Inc. USS18-01-R3 Nite IZE GearPro Secure Tarps, Hoses, Skis, Lumber, 70 lb. Load Limit, 18 inch, Black Utility Strap, 18"

Cheapest offer

ALL-PURPOSE UTILITY STRAP - This utility strap stretches to fit your needs, whether securing items to your bike rack, bundling skis and tarps, organizing cords and equipment in the garage, or transporting supplies WEIGHT-RATED - The 18 inch GearPro Strap has a working load limit of 70 lbs for light to medium loads STRONG ALUMINUM BUCKLE - The GearPro Utility Strap features a strong aluminum buckle that secures quickly and stays that way, allowing you to effortlessly bundle gear UV-RESISTANT RUBBER STRAP - The strap itself is made of stretchy TPU rubber that won't fade or degrade in the sunlight and features several holes to cinch loads of all sizes STRAP CAP KEEPS STRAP IN PLACE - A sliding loop with a center snap, what we call a Strap Cap, lives on the strap to allow users to secure excess strap in place for a tidy connection
£8.87
amazon.co.uk