GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Locking Flex Head Ratchet Set - 81298T, Multi, One Size

GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4"" 3/8"" & 1/2"" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Loc

GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Locking Flex Head Ratchet Set - 81298T, Multi, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.59
40.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £15.06

GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4"" 3/8"" & 1/2"" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Loc

6-10 days
£171.01
Free Delivery

Gearwrench Gear Wrench 3Pc 90T Cushion Grip Locking Flex Head Ratchet Set

1-3 working days
£187.99
Free Delivery

GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Locking Flex Head Ratchet Set - 81298T, Multi, One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£194.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

GearWrench 84784 1/4", 3/8" Drive Bolt Biter Impact Extraction Socket Set, 28 Pc.
£218.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEARWRENCH 76 Pc. 1/4" & 3/8" Drive 12 Pt. Standard & Deep Mechanics Tool Set, SAE/Metric - 80948
£143.65
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GearWrench 11 Pc. 3/8" Drive Ratcheting Crowfoot Wrench Set, SAE - 89118
£100.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEARWRENCH 5 Pc. 1/4" Drive Extension Set 2", 3", 4", 6" & 14" - 81002D
£39.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GearWrench 22 Pc. 3/8" Drive 12 Pt. Standard & Deep Mechanics Tool Set, SAE - 80691
£77.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.37
GEARWRENCH 3 Pc. 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 90 Tooth Dual Material Locking Flex Head Ratchet Set - 81298T, Multi, One Size

Cheapest offer

90 Tooth gear delivers a 4 swing arc to turn a fastener in tight confines Precision engineered high strength pawl for increased durability Locking flex head with 9 locked positions and unlocked option for adjustable access angle Highly visible on/off markings on the head International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEARWRENCH
£120.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.