GearWrench 81032 1/4" Drive 6 Pt. Standard Slim Head Mechanics Tool Set, Metric, 45 Pc.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.13
Free Delivery

In stock
£73.47
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.02
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.05
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.71
Free Delivery

In stock
£80.03
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.25
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

72-tooth ratchet turns fasteners with a 5° swing arc Multi-functional adaptor head converts between bit driver and 1/4" drive ratchet Locking flex-head has 9 positions for maximum access Includes 6 & 12 inch slim head ratchets for access to a wider variety of fasteners Slim line head design - 0.73” wide, 0.49” thick - for improved access, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£73.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GEARWRENCH 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Slim Head Ratchet Repair Kit - 81022
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery