Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

Used Offers from

Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£152.80
Free Delivery

WC Flush Plate Geberit Omega20 Dual flush Black Mat/Glossy Chrome 115085141

2-3 weeks
£159.88
Delivery from £9.90

Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black & Chrome 115.085.14.1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1
Free Delivery
Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

Cheapest offer

The globally operating Geberit Group is a European leader in the field of sanitary products. Geberit operates as an integrated group with a very strong local presence in most European countries, providing unique added value when it comes to sanitary technology and bathroom ceramics.
£152.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.