FixTheBog Geberit Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

Geberit 240.575.00.1 Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose set

Geberit - Conduit Tyre Double Geberit Blue (240.575.00.1)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

FixTheBog Geberit Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

Geberit - Conduit Tyre Double Geberit Blue (240.575.00.1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

Geberit Pneumatic Concealed Cistern Dual Flush Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
GBP 12.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geberit Pneumatic Concealed Cistern Dual Flush Double Air Hose Blue 240.575.00.1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.77
Free Delivery

Geberit Dual Flush Pneumatic Concealed Cistern Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geberit - Conduit Tyre Double Geberit Blue (240.575.00.1)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Geberit Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Geberit Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FixTheBog Geberit Pneumatic Dual Flush Push Button Double Air Hose Set 240.575.00.1

Cheapest offer

Suits the 241.413.21.1 Pneumatic Push Button Supplied with the 109.720.00.1 Concealed Cistern For Dual Flush - Two hoses supplied Approx 900mm Length The Geberit Group is the European market leader in sanitary technology with global presence. From the time of its establishment in 1874, the company has always been a pioneer in the sector, consistently setting new trends with its comprehensive system solutions.
£10.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)