Geberit 50 Sigma Flush Glass effect - black 115.788.DW.1

Used Offers from

Geberit 50 Sigma Flush Glass effect - black 115.788.DW.1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Geberit 50 Sigma Flush Glass effect - black 115.788.DW.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Geberit Sigma50 Bathroom Front Actuation Dual Flush Plate Control 164mm Black 115.671.dw.2

1-3 working days
£317.37
Free Delivery

WC Flush Plate Geberit Sigma50 Dual flush Brushed Black Chrome/Glossy Black 115671DW2

2-3 weeks
£426.41
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

GEBERIT 115.788.112 115788112 SIGMA50 WHITE ALPINE BNIB
Free Delivery
WC Flush Plate Geberit Sigma50 Dual flush Brushed Chrome/Zandgrijs/Glanzend glas 115788JL2
£262.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit 115788115 A13 Sigma 50 Covering Plate, white (white alpine)
£236.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Flush Plate Geberit Sigma50 Dual flush Brushed Chrome/Lava/Glanzend glas 115788JK2
£262.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GE UR Control With Pneumatic Flush Outlet BetPl. Type 50 Smoke Glass Mirrored
£344.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.36
Geberit 50 Sigma Flush Glass effect - black 115.788.DW.1

Cheapest offer

Type: Flush Plate / Flush Type: Dual Flush / Room: Bathroom / Suitable For: Toilet / Colour: Black
£179.00
ebay.co.uk