Geberit Flush Plate Delta50 Alpine White for dual flush 115105115

Geberit Concealed 115.105.11.5 Cistern Delta50 Dual Flush Plate White Alpine

Geberit Flush Plate Delta50 Alpine White for dual flush 115105115

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£47.13
Delivery from £9.90

Geberit Concealed 115.105.11.5 Cistern Delta50 Dual Flush Plate White Alpine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.47
Free Delivery

Geberit Delta50 Dual Flush Plate White Avox - 115.105.11.5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
GBP 47.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Delta50 Alpine White for dual flush 115105115

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Delta50 · Manufacturer number: 115105115 · Colour: Alpin White Dimensions: · 246 x 164x 23 mm Further information: · Application purpose: For flushing with Geberit Delta concealed cisterns · Characteristics: Actuation from front · Scope of delivery: Mounting frame, 2 Actuator rod, Fastening material
£47.13
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Concealed 115.105.11.5 Cistern Delta50 Dual Flush Plate White Alpine
Free Delivery