Geberit Delta 50 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Matt Black

Geberit Delta50 Dual Flush Plate for Concealed Cisterns - Matt Black

Geberit Delta 50 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 166.64 / kg
Free Delivery

Geberit Delta 50 Flush Plate Dual Touch, Black (115.119.dw.1)

1-3 working days
£61.92
Delivery from £6.00

Geberit Delta 50 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.68
GBP 176.89 / kg
Free Delivery
Geberit Delta 50 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Items Included: Flush Push Button / UPC: 4025410083777 / MPN: 115.119.14.1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11069975503 / Item Length: 2.6 cm / Suitable For: Toilet / Colour: Black / Unit Type: kg / Dual Flush Button: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 16.4 cm / Concealed Cistern: Not Included / Style: Modern / Features: Fittings Included / Guarantee: 5 Years / Unit Quantity: 0.36 / Finish: Matt / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 24.6 cm / Item Diameter: Button / Item Diameter (Interior): Push Button / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dual Flush Plate Black - Geberit Delta50 - 115.119.14.1 / Brand: Geberit / Type: Wall Mounted / EAN: 4025410083777 / GTIN: 4025410083777 / Length: 26mm / Flush Type: Dual Flush / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Delta50 Dual Flush Plate Gloss Chrome - 115.105.21.5
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Delta50 for dual flush Matte Chrome 115105465
£67.17
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Concealed 115.105.11.5 Cistern Delta50 Dual Flush Plate White Alpine
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Delta50 Flush Plate for Dual Flush Finish: Matt Chrome
£79.64
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Delta 50 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Black
£64.69
GBP 179.69 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery