Geberit Dual Flush Button Type 10 Round 8cm Gloss Chrome 116.056.KH.1 - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geberit Type10 Dual Flush Button For Concealed Cisterns 80mm For Solid & Dry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Geberit Type10 Modern Bathroom Pneumatic Round Wc Dual Flush Push Button Gloss Matt Polished Chrome Fnish Durable 116.056.kh.1

1-3 working days
£121.75
Free Delivery

Geberit 116.056. KH. 1 - 10, Recessed, Remote Control for Dual Flush Pneumatic Button, for Sigma 8 cm, Chrome Gloss/Chrome Matt/Shiny Chrome

In stock
£122.83
Free Delivery
Geberit Dual Flush Button Type 10 Round 8cm Gloss Chrome 116.056.KH.1 - New

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Flush Push Button / MPN: 116.056.KH.1 / Suitable For: Toilet / Colour: Silver / Brand: Geberit / Type: Flush Push Button / Unit Type: Unit / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 116056KH1 / Flush Type: Dual Flush / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit 240.574.00.1 Pneumatic Dual Flush Activation Unit - Multi-Colour
Delivery from £4.59
Geberit Type 280 Dual Actuation Push Button (274.006. KG. 1)
£8.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geberit Omega30 Flush Plate - White & Gloss Chrome - 115.080.KJ.1
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Dual Flush Valve 282350212
£40.58
Compare 16 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90