Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 Laquered mat white
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£157.98
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Sigma 10 115758JT5 Actuator Plate for Flush-Stop Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons White Matt Design Ring Polished
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.95
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £57.74
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 White/Chrome Plastic 164 x 246 x 14mm 115758KJ5
£57.74
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 Chrome/Black Plastic 164 x 246 x 14mm 115758KM5
£76.60
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 White/Gold Plastic 164 x 246 x 14mm 115758KK5
£76.60
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 for stop-and-go flush brushed/polished stainless steel
£136.28
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 Simple Flush mechanism Chrome Plastic 115758KH5
£88.45
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma60 Cover frame for Brushed chrome
£59.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geberit Flush Plate Highline Alpine White Urinal control with pneumatic flushing release 115558111
£268.48
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma10 pneumatic flushing release White/Glossy Chromed 241915KJ1
£84.97
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Mambo Urinal control with pneumatic flushing release 241164001
£194.59
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90