Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 for interruptible rinsing Black Matt Laquered

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£154.74
Delivery from £9.90

GE Sigma30 Bed Pl., For Stop Valve Screwable, Swm L., Etc./ Hgl. Coated.

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.88
Delivery from £36.40

Geberit Sigma 30 115893141 Actuator Plate for Flush-Stop Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matt Black Stripes Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.83
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 for interruptible rinsing Black Matt Laquered

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics : · Series: Sigma30 · Colour: Black Matt Laquered · Material: Plastic Dimensions : · 245x165x10mm Further information: · For triggering the flushing of Geberit Sigma built-in tanks · Frontal release · Sound-insulated release rods, quick adjustment without tools
£154.74
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma60 Cover frame for Brushed chrome
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geberit 115.768.11.1 - Lid Blind Sigma, Alpine White
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma10 pneumatic flushing release White/Glossy Chromed 241915KJ1
£84.97
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Mambo Urinal control with pneumatic flushing release 241164001
£194.59
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90