Geberit Insert for Geberit DuoFresh stick Anthracite Grey 115062BZ1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.69
Delivery from £9.90

Geberit Insert Stick Front Actuation For Sigma12 Concealed Cistern 115.062.bz.1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.63
Delivery from £6.00

GE Geberit Duofresh Insert For Flush Tank Sticks Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.87
Delivery from £43.68

Geberit Insert for DuoFresh Sticks (for Sigma Flush-Mounted Cisterns, 12 cm, Front Actuation, Anthracite) 115062BZ1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.35
Free Delivery
Geberit Insert for Geberit DuoFresh stick Anthracite Grey 115062BZ1

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics : · Series: DuoFresh · Manufacturer number: 115062BZ1 · Colour: Anthracite Grey Further information: · For Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns 12 cm (from year of manufacture 2008) · For inserting Geberit DuoFresh stick without chlorine or oxidising components · For Geberit flush plates Sigma01 · For Geberit flush plates Sigma10 · For Geberit flush plates Sigma20 · For Geberit flush plates Sigma21 · For Geberit flush plates Sigma30 · For Geberit flush plates Sigma50 · Front actuation · Geberit DuoFresh stick can be inserted tool-free · Mounting frame with swivelling mechanism · Protection plate · Receptacle for Geberit DuoFresh stick · Drawer with insert for Geberit DuoFresh stick
£57.69
In stock
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Basin Waste Geberit ONE Drain with comb insert, magnetic fastening Chrome
£91.82
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Cleaning Tablet Feed Chute for up-cisterns 115062211
£52.24
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Basin Waste Geberit ONE Drain with comb insert, magnetic fastening Brushed Chrome
£91.82
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Plumbing Fittings Connection bend 90° with storage insert d50/44
£53.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Watertight bulkhead and ceiling feed-through stainless steel with d18 plug-in connector
£11.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.00