Geberit - Mounting Accessories for Geberit Duofix Rack for Toilet Suspe Ndido, with Recessed Cistern Sigma 12 cm (241.869.00.1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.30
Free Delivery

Geberit Duofix/Sigma12 WC Toilet Fixing Assembly Parts NEW - 241.869.00.1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.30
Free Delivery

Geberit Mounting Accessories Premium 241.869.00.1

1-3 working days
£41.32
Delivery from £6.00

Geberit Deburring and calibration tool d20

2-3 weeks
£56.66
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit - Mounting Accessories for Geberit Duofix Rack for Toilet Suspe Ndido, with Recessed Cistern Sigma 12 cm (241.869.00.1)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Geberit
£40.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Bauschutz 240,931,00.1 240931001 mounting (Old Version)
Free Delivery
Push Plate for Geberit Sigma 01 20 30 50 - Toilet Actuator Plate Matte Black for UP300 & UP320 Cistern, Replacement for 115.770, Flush Button with 2 Flush Including Mounting Accessories (White)
Free Delivery
Geberit Toilet Flush Mounting Installation Set For Duofresh Module 244.999.00.1
£27.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Push Plate for Geberit Sigma 01 20 30 50 - Toilet Actuator Plate Matte Black for UP300 & UP320 Cistern, Replacement for 115.770, Flush Button with 2 Flush Including Mounting Accessories (Silver)
£29.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Fastening Support Bracket For Mounting Rails Zinc Plated 111.846.00.1
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00