Geberit PE 366061161 Wall-Mounted Toilet Bend 90 Degrees DN90/90 for GIS/Duofix, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.86
Free Delivery

Geberit PE 366061161 Wall-Mounted Toilet Bend 90 Degrees DN90/90 for GIS/Duofix, Black

£23.39
Free Delivery

GE PE Connection Elbow 90° For Wall-Mounted Toilet D90/90

Will usually delivered within 45 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Delivery from £43.87

Geberit Bend 90° d90/90 Universal (366061161)

2-3 weeks
£31.32
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit PE 366061161 Wall-Mounted Toilet Bend 90 Degrees DN90/90 for GIS/Duofix, Black

Cheapest offer

Package dimensions (L x W x H): 30.48 cm x 13.208 cm x 16.51 cm Package Weight: 430.846g Number of packs: 1 Number of pieces: 1, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
£21.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit PE 366061161 Wall-Mounted Toilet Bend 90 Degrees DN90/90 for GIS/Duofix,
£21.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50