Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.03
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate High-Gloss Chrome/Matte Chrome 115.882. KH. 1
In stock
£98.36
Free Delivery
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate High-Gloss Chrome/Matte Chrome 115.882. KH. 1
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.37
Free Delivery
Geberit 115.882.kh.1 Sigma20 Dual Flush Gloss Chrome Flush Plate Sigma 20
1-3 working days
£98.37
Free Delivery
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Actuator Brushed/Matt Chrome - 115.882.KH.1
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.75
Free Delivery
GE BetPl. Sigma20, For 2-Quantity Sp. Gloss Chrome / Matt Chrome / Gloss Chrome
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.70
Delivery from £43.73
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush: Gloss Chrome/Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrom
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate High-Gloss Chrome/Matte Chrome 115.882. KH. 1
In stock
£119.66
Delivery from £77.00
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate High-Gloss Chrome/Matte Chrome 115.882. KH. 1
In stock
£229.90
Delivery from £5.34
6 Variants from £58.87
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882SN1
£126.39
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 Black Plastic Dual Flush System 115882KM1
£79.07
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
£58.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit 115.882.dw.1 Sigma20 Dual Flush Black Ral9005 Flush Wall Plate
£96.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161
£119.52
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882KK1
£79.70
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Geberit Sigma-20 Screwable Flush Plate with Dual Buttons S.Steel 115.889.SN1
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882SN1
£126.39
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 Black Plastic Dual Flush System 115882KM1
£79.07
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
£58.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882KK1
£79.70
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90